OEM Audi Suspension Systems

8K0513035AK - : Suspension Shock Absorber for Audi Image

Suspension Shock Absorber

Without awd, without sport suspension, sachs. A4, S4. Standard suspension. Exc.Sport Suspension. Vendor:sachs.
$220.66
MSRP $311.67
Save $91.01
29.2% Off
4K0513035AA - : Suspension Shock Absorber for Audi Image

Suspension Shock Absorber

Standard suspension, 2.0L. Exc.Electronic Controlled Suspension. Exc.Sport Suspension.
Backordered
42B512019A - : Suspension Shock Absorber for Audi Image

Suspension Shock Absorber

Incl.Coil Spring and Shock Mount.
Backordered
8W0616025G - : Suspension Shock Absorber for Audi Image

Suspension Shock Absorber

With awd, with electric stabilizer, to 09/16/2019. Adaptive Control Suspension. From 04/01/2019.
Backordered
5Q0513029EK - : Suspension Shock Absorber for Audi Image

Suspension Shock Absorber

Exc.Sport Suspension. A3. Without e-tron. 2.0l. Sedan. With Quattro. Awd without electornic damping. without sport susp.
$259.60
MSRP $366.67
Save $107.07
29.2% Off
8V0513029F - : Suspension Shock Absorber for Audi Image

Suspension Shock Absorber

Exc.Sport Suspension. Without awd, without sport suspension.
$243.42
MSRP $343.82
Save $100.40
29.2% Off
4G5513035F - : Suspension Shock Absorber for Audi Image

Suspension Shock Absorber

A6. Without sport suspension. Exc.Sport Suspension. Vendor:BWI.
$263.14
MSRP $371.66
Save $108.52
29.2% Off
4S0512019J - : Suspension Shock Absorber for Audi Image

Suspension Shock Absorber

Incl.Coil Spring and Shock Mount.
Backordered
4G0616031AF - : Suspension Shock Absorber for Audi Image

Suspension Shock Absorber

With air suspension, from 2/14/11, RS7, to 10/2014. With air suspension, from 2/14/11, RS7, from 11/2014. Exc.Dynamic Package. From...
$1,249.56
MSRP $1,525.71
Save $276.15
18.1% Off
4K0512019 - : Suspension Shock Absorber for Audi Image

Suspension Shock Absorber

With dynamic ride control. RS7 Sportback. Left.
$614.30
MSRP $807.75
Save $193.45
23.9% Off
5WA513045C - : Suspension Shock Absorber for Audi Image

Suspension Shock Absorber

Electronic Controlled Suspension. Awd, with electronic damping.
$435.70
MSRP $620.64
Save $184.94
29.8% Off
8T0413031AG - : Suspension Shock Absorber for Audi Image

Suspension Shock Absorber

Rs 5. Coupe.
$431.48
MSRP $614.65
Save $183.17
29.8% Off

No results found for "suspension, shocks, struts". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!